TrophyDisciplineWinner
 Angles TrophExpert Trials ChampionSam Yeadon
Leon Cooper TrophyIntermediate Trials ChampionGavin Black
Quince Rose BowlNovice Trials ChampionDuncan Haigh
Yorkshire Centre TrophyClubman A Champion TrialsAndrew Jackson
Yorkshire Centre TrophyClubman B Champion TrialsMark Chippendale
Neville Crowther TrophyYouth A Class Champion TrialsSam Johnson
Jack Cleaver TrophyYouth B Class Champion TrialsKeiran Child
C Class TrophyYouth C Class ChampionJoe Child
WA Hart TrophySidecar Trials ChampionNot Awarded
Yorkshire Centre TrophyChampionship EnduroLuke Lusher
Yorkshire Centre TrophyExpert Enduro ChampionDaniel Field
Yorkshire Centre TrophyClubman Enduro ChampionJoel Sadler
Yorkshire Centre TrophySprotsman Enduro ChampionDarren Almack
Worsnop TrophyMain Road Trials???
Stanley Cox SalverAll Rounder Under 21Sam Yeadon
Cliff Jessop AwardAll Rounder Under 17Sam Johnson
Arnold Moore TrophyTrials ClubYeadon Guiseley
Frank Fletcher TrophySpeed Club
H.C. Whittemere TrophyMain Road Trials Club
Jack Wood TrophyFurtherance of Access
Ron Winterburn TrophyBest Yorkshire Centre Rider in Scottish Six Day TrialDougie Lampkin
Centre Team Champions Trials
TrophyDiscipline
Haggas ShieldOverall WinnerYeadon Guiseley
M Crosswaite, J Price, L Walker
Ripon Motor Club TrophyBest Expert TeamRichmond
R Waite, J Sunter, G Lowther
Silchrome TrophyBest Intermediate TeamHillsborough
D Wasley,G Black,D Hague
Green Goddess TrophyBest Novice TeamHuddersfield Falcons
M Beardsall,A Cooper, A Jackson
Robert Bland TrophyBest Clubman A TeamHillsborough
Lewis Black,Lee Black, A Turner
A TrophyBest Clubman B TeamWest Leeds
M Chippndale,C Manby,M Forster
West Yorkshire Champions
TrophyDisciplineWinner
Halifax ShieldOverall Points Club TrialsYeadon Guiseley
Jefferies ShieldTrials ClubYeadon Guiseley
Ernest Brown TrophyIndividual Points Trials
Tom Ellis TrophyExpert Champion Trials
Richardson TrophyIntermediate Champion Trials
Jack Hart TrophyNovice Champion Trials
WYC TrophyClubman A Trials
WYC TrophyClubman B Trials
WYC A Class TrophyYouth A Champion Trials
WYC B Class TrophyYouth B Champion Trials
Bob Lister TrophyYouth C Class Champion Trials
Other Centre Awards
TrophyDisciplineName
Tommy Wortley TrophyBest Expert in Centre National Trials
Lister TrophyBest Intermediate in Centre National Trials
Wrays TrophyBest Novice in Centre National Trials
Bob Whiteman TrophyBest Centre Club in The National Rally
Rob Fitton TrophyBest Centre Resident Road Racer
Leon Cooper Clubman’s TrophyBest Centre Resident in Clubman Road Racer
JW Edge TrophyBest Centre Resident in Manx GP